PREMIER DIVISION (League Games Only)
Joe Williams Corwen 27
Matthew Williams Rhostyllen 18
Connor Kendrick Cefn Albion 16
Sam Molyneux Brickfield Rangers 16
Joe Evans Chirk AAA 15
Jake Roberts Buckley Town 13
Matthew Worrall Llay Miners Welfare 13
Dale Davies Brickfield Rangers 12
Gwydion Ifan Llanuwchllyn 11
Tomos Williams Corwen 11
Ryan Farrell Saltney Town 10
Rhys Lloyd Llay Miners Welfare 10
Louie Middlehurst Chirk AAA 9
Liam Sklenar Chirk AAA 9
Oliver Davies Cefn Albion 8
Richard Evans Lex Glyndwr 8
James Jones Cefn Albion 8
Austin Owen Penycae 8
Barry Torrence Brickfield Rangers 8
DIVISION ONE (League Games Only)
Benjamin Wilson Llangollen Town 28
Jamie Rogers Rhos Aelwyd 25
Billy New Brymbo 21
Kevin Day Llangollen Town 18
James Haynes Rhos Aelwyd 18
Stuart Williams Castell Alun Colts 17
Richard Jones Maesgwyn 16
Jamie Cumming Brymbo 14
Lewis Jones Cefn Mawr Rangers 13
Matthew Gilsenan Rhydymwyn 12
Andrew Noonan Brymbo 12
Tyler Harvey Maesgwyn 9
Adam Roberts Maesgwyn 9
Adam Davies Rhydymwyn 8
Nathan Jones Mynydd Isa 8
Grant Spencer New Brighton Villa 8
Mike Whales Mynydd Isa 8
RESERVES DIVISION (League Games Only)
Lewis George Cefn Druids 21
Chris Forshaw Buckley Town 16
Joshua Jones Cefn Druids 13
Tomos Jones Ruthin Town 13
Mitchell Williams FC Nomads 13
Willliam Owen Ruthin Town 12
Ben Dawson Cefn Druids 11
Jordan Hensel Buckley Town 10
Rhys Rowlands Ruthin Town 10
Leon Whitley Saltney Town 10
Thomas Janney Hawarden Rangers 9
Will Roberts Gresford Athletic 9
Josh Rimmer FC Nomads 8
Tom Sharples Ruthin Town 8
Taylor Williams Gresford Athletic 8
Luke Wooley Buckley Town 8
RESERVES & COLTS DIVISION (League Games Only)
Matthew Wareham Brickfield Rangers 16
Daniel Roberts Rhos Aelwyd 15
Mark Williams Rhostyllen 15
Jamie Edwards Maesgwyn 11
Lee Silvester Mynydd Isa 10
Dan Richardson Llay Welfare 9
Scott Swords Brickfield Rangers 9
Callum Taylor Cefn Albion 9
Owen Cordiner Ruthin Town 8
Callum Mannion Cefn Albion 8
Michael Morgan Maesgwyn 8
Joe Mitchell Mynydd Isa 7
Matthew Williams New Brighton Villa 7