PREMIER DIVISION (League Games Only)
Joe Williams Corwen 30
Sam Molyneux Brickfield Rangers 23
Connor Kendrick Cefn Albion 20
Jake Roberts Buckley Town 20
Matthew Williams Rhostyllen 20
Joe Evans Chirk AAA 17
Daniel Warren Mold Alexandra 16
Dale Davies Brickfield Rangers 13
Matthew Harrison Lex Glyndwr 13
Matthew Worrall Llay Miners Welfare 13
James Jones Cefn Albion 12
Rhys Lloyd Llay Miners Welfare 12
Ryan Farrell Saltney Town 11
Gwydion Ifan Llanuwchllyn 11
Barry Torrence Brickfield Rangers 11
Tomos Williams Corwen 11
Aled Reece Mold Alexandra 10
Aaron Williams Buckley Town 10
DIVISION ONE (League Games Only)
Benjamin Wilson Llangollen Town 29
Jamie Rogers Rhos Aelwyd 27
Billy New Brymbo 25
Kevin Day Llangollen Town 18
James Haynes Rhos Aelwyd 18
Stuart Williams Castell Alun Colts 18
Jamie Cumming Brymbo 17
Richard Jones Maesgwyn 16
Lewis Jones Cefn Mawr Rangers 15
Andrew Noonan Brymbo 15
Mike Whales Mynydd Isa 14
Matthew Gilsenan Rhydymwyn 12
Nathan Jones Mynydd Isa 11
Tyler Harvey Maesgwyn 9
Adam Roberts Maesgwyn 9
Adam Davies Rhydymwyn 8
Daniel Roberts Maesgwyn 8
Cody Silvester Mynydd Isa 8
RESERVES DIVISION (League Games Only)
Lewis George Cefn Druids 22
Chris Forshaw Buckley Town 16
Tomos Jones Ruthin Town 14
Willliam Owen Ruthin Town 14
Thomas Janney Hawarden Rangers 13
Joshua Jones Cefn Druids 13
Mitchell Williams FC Nomads 13
Ben Dawson Cefn Druids 12
Jordan Hensel Buckley Town 12
Will Roberts Gresford Athletic 11
Rhys Rowlands Ruthin Town 11
Leon Whitley Saltney Town 10
Kallum Pierce Buckley Town 9
Josh Rimmer FC Nomads 8
Tom Sharples Ruthin Town 8
Taylor Williams Gresford Athletic 8
RESERVES & COLTS DIVISION (League Games Only)
Matthew Wareham Brickfield Rangers 25
Mark Williams Rhostyllen 24
Joe Mitchell Mynydd Isa 23
Daniel Roberts Rhos Aelwyd 19
Callum Mannion Cefn Albion 15
Jamie Edwards Maesgwyn 14
Matthew Williams New Brighton Villa 14
Ryan Edge Holywell Town 13
Dan Richardson Llay Welfare 13
Dan Roberts Maesgwyn 13
Lee Silvester Mynydd Isa 10
Scott Swords Brickfield Rangers 10
Callum Taylor Cefn Albion 10
Chris Bryan Overton 9
Owen Cordiner Ruthin Town 8
Zac Davies Cefn Albion 8